Home > Celebrity > K > Kimberly Caldwell > Kimberly Caldwell Fan Sites

Kimberly Caldwell Fan Sites

Kimberly Caldwell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Kimberly Ann Caldwell

Birth Date :

February 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Katy, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Seventh place finalist on the 2nd season of "American Idol"

The following Kimberly Caldwell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kimberly-caldwell/198317
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kimberly_caldwell
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kimberly Caldwell Pictures


TV Guide's 6th Annual Primetime EMMY After Party - Red Carpet
American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals
2007 TV Guide Emmy Awards After Party
American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals
2008 American Idol Top 12 Party - Arrivals
TV Guide's 6th Annual Primetime EMMY After Party - Red Carpet
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals