Home > Celebrity > K > Kim Kardashian > Kim Kardashian Profile

Kim Kardashian Profile

Kim Kardashian

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, stylist, model

Birth Name :

Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Date :

October 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007 - 2008)

Kim Kardashian Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, stylist, model

Popular for

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007 - 2008)

Kim Kardashian Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Date

October 21, 1980

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Kim Kardashian Family


Father

Robert Kardashian (d. 30-Sep-03)

Mother

Kris Jenner

Brother

Robert Kardashian Jr. (younger), Burt Jenner (step), Brandon Jenner (step), Brody Jenner (step, reality TV star)

Sister

Khloe Kardashian (older), Kourtney Kardashian (older), Casey Jenner (step), Kylie Jenner (half), Kendall Jenner (half)

Spouse

Damon Thomas (music producer, 22-Jan-00 - 2004), Kris Humphries (NBA Player, 20-Aug-11 - 3-Jun-13), Kanye West (rapper, since 24-May-14)

Relation

Nick Lachey (singer, June 2006), Ray J (R&B singer, 2007), Reggie Bush (NFL player, 2007 - Mar-2010), Miles Austin (Aug-2010 - Sep-2010)

Daughter

North West (b. 15-Jun-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kim Kardashian Pictures


Kim Kardashian Enjoy A Night Out
Kim Kardashian Sports A New Blonde Hair Style
Kim Kardashian Is Back to Black Hair
Kim Kardashian Leaves Hotel in Paris
Kim Kardashian Leaving The Dorchester Hotel
Kim Kardashian Sports A New Blonde Hair Style
Kim Kardashian Leaves Hotel in Paris
Kim Kardashian, Kanye West and North West Depart from Los Angeles International Airport
Kim Kardashian Heading for The Balenciaga Fashion Show