Home > Celebrity > K > Kim Kardashian > Kim Kardashian Fan Sites

Kim Kardashian Fan Sites

Kim Kardashian

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, stylist, model

Birth Name :

Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Date :

October 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007 - 2008)

The following Kim Kardashian fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kim-kardashian/292941
Kim Kardashian @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/kim-kardashian/256.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kim_kardashian
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kim_kardashian/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kim_kardashian/
Who is Kim Kardashian dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kim-kardashian.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kim Kardashian Pictures


Kim Kardashian Out and About in Paris
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Kim Kardashian Out and About in Paris
Kim Kardashian Out with Friends
Kim Kardashian Out and About in Paris
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Kim Kardashian Out and About in Paris
Kim Kardashian Out and About in Paris
Kim Kardashian Shops in Paris