Home > Celebrity > K > Kim Kardashian > Kim Kardashian Discography

Kim Kardashian Discography

Kim Kardashian

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, stylist, model

Birth Name :

Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Date :

October 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007 - 2008)
Jam (Turn It Up)
Release year : 2011
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter