Home > Celebrity > K > Kim Basinger > Kim Basinger Fan Sites

Kim Basinger Fan Sites

Kim Basinger

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kimila Ann Basinger

Birth Date :

December 08, 1953

Birth Place :

Athens, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lynn Bracken in "L.A. Confidential" (1997)

The following Kim Basinger fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kim-basinger/160678
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/37_kim_basinger.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kim_basinger
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kim-basinger.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kim_basinger/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/basinger_kim/index.shtml
Kim Basinger - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kim_basinger
Kim Basinger at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kim_basinger
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/188/kim-basinger.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kim Basinger Pictures


"The Informers" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Grudge Match New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Black November Premiere
"The Informers" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Black November Premiere
"The Informers" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Black November Premiere
Grudge Match New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
"The Informers" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals