Home > Celebrity > K > Kiernan Shipka > Kiernan Shipka Profile

Kiernan Shipka Profile

Kiernan Shipka

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kiernan Brennan Shipka

Birth Date :

November 10, 1999

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sally Draper in TV series "Mad Men" (2007)

Kiernan Shipka Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Sally Draper in TV series "Mad Men" (2007)

Kiernan Shipka Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kiernan Brennan Shipka

Birth Date

November 10, 1999

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Nationality

American

Kiernan Shipka Family


Father

John Young Shipka

Mother

Erin Ann (nee Brennan)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kiernan Shipka Pictures


2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Show
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals