Home > Celebrity > K > Kiefer Sutherland > Kiefer Sutherland Fan Sites

Kiefer Sutherland Fan Sites

Kiefer Sutherland

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kiefer William Frederick Dempsey George Rufus Sutherland

Birth Date :

December 21, 1966

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Ace Merrill in "Stand By Me" (1986)

The following Kiefer Sutherland fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kiefer-sutherland/160662
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_200/203_kiefer_sutherland.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kiefer_sutherland
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kiefer-sutherland.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kiefer_sutherland/index.html
Kiefer Sutherland - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kiefer_sutherland
Kiefer Sutherland at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kiefer_sutherland
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1132/kiefer-sutherland.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kiefer Sutherland Pictures


Kiefer Sutherland Accepts Award Harvard University's Hasty Pudding Theatricals 2013 Man of The Year
Kiefer Sutherland Accepts Award Harvard University's Hasty Pudding Theatricals 2013 Man of The Year
Kiefer Sutherland Accepts Award Harvard University's Hasty Pudding Theatricals 2013 Man of The Year
UK Premiere of 24: Live Another Day
24: Live Another Day World Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Kiefer Sutherland Leaves Scott's Restaurant
UK Premiere of 24: Live Another Day
Celebrities at The Chiltern Firehouse Restaurant
24: Live Another Day World Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals