Home > Celebrity > K > Kid Cudi > Kid Cudi Fan Sites

Kid Cudi Fan Sites

Kid Cudi

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Birth Date :

January 30, 1984

Birth Place :

Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Album mixtape "A Kid Named Cudi" (2008)

The following Kid Cudi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kid-cudi/299527
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kid_cudi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kid Cudi Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
GQ Men of The Year Party - Arrivals
The New York Premiere of "Mildred Pierce" - Arrivals
The Olevolos Project Fundraiser Brunch - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
The Olevolos Project Fundraiser Brunch - Arrivals