Home > Celebrity > K > Keyshia Cole > Keyshia Cole Wallpaper

Keyshia Cole Wallpaper

Keyshia Cole

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Keyshia Michelle Cole

Birth Date :

October 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Way It Is" (2005)
Keyshia Cole wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter