Home > Celebrity > K > Keyshia Cole > Keyshia Cole Profile

Keyshia Cole Profile

Keyshia Cole

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Keyshia Michelle Cole

Birth Date :

October 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Way It Is" (2005)

Keyshia Cole Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Album "The Way It Is" (2005)

Keyshia Cole Personal Fact


Birth Name

Keyshia Michelle Cole

Birth Date

October 15, 1981

Birth Place

Oakland, California, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Keyshia Cole Family


Mother

Yvonne Cole (adoptive)

Brother

Sean Cole (rapper)

Sister

Neffeteria

Spouse

Daniel Gibson (basketball player, since 21-May-11)

Relation

Young Jeezy (rapper, 2006)

Son

Daniel Hiram Gibson Jr. (b. 2-Mar-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keyshia Cole Pictures


14th Annual Revlon Walk-Run for Women Event
2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals
14th Annual Revlon Walk-Run for Women Event
14th Annual Revlon Walk-Run for Women Event
14th Annual Revlon Walk-Run for Women Event
2011 BET Honors Awards - Show
14th Annual Revlon Walk-Run for Women Event
Universal Music Group 2014 Post-Grammy Party
Universal Music Group 2014 Post-Grammy Party