Home > Celebrity > K > Keyshia Cole > Keyshia Cole Fan Sites

Keyshia Cole Fan Sites

Keyshia Cole

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Keyshia Michelle Cole

Birth Date :

October 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Way It Is" (2005)

The following Keyshia Cole fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/keyshia-cole/196712
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_300/300_keyshia_cole.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/keyshia_cole
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/keyshia-cole.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/keyshia_cole/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/keyshia_cole/
Keyshia Cole - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/keyshia_cole
Keyshia Cole at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/keyshia_cole
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3129/keyshia-cole.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keyshia Cole Pictures


2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals
14th Annual Revlon Walk-Run for Women Event
2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals
2011 BET Honors Awards - Show
14th Annual Revlon Walk-Run for Women Event
14th Annual Revlon Walk-Run for Women Event
2011 BET Honors Awards - Show
Universal Music Group 2014 Post-Grammy Party
Universal Music Group 2014 Post-Grammy Party