Home > Celebrity > K > Keyshia Cole > Keyshia Cole Discography

Keyshia Cole Discography

Keyshia Cole

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Keyshia Michelle Cole

Birth Date :

October 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Way It Is" (2005)
Point of No Return (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
Point of No Return
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
Woman to Woman
Release year : 2012
Label : Geffen
Genre : R&B
Woman to Woman [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Geffen
Genre : R&B
Calling All Hearts
Release year : 2010
Label : Geffen
Genre : R&B
A Different Me
Release year : 2008
Label : Geffen
Genre : R&B
Just Like You
Release year : 2007
Label : Geffen
Genre : R&B
The Way It Is
Release year : 2005
Label : A&M
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter