Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Zegers > Kevin Zegers Profile

Kevin Zegers Profile

Kevin Zegers

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Kevin Joseph Zegers

Birth Date :

September 19, 1984

Birth Place :

Woodstock, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Josh Framm in "Air Bud" (1997)

Kevin Zegers Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As Josh Framm in "Air Bud" (1997)

Kevin Zegers Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kevin Joseph Zegers

Birth Date

September 19, 1984

Birth Place

Woodstock, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

Canadian

Kevin Zegers Family


Father

Jim Zegers

Mother

Mary Ellen Zegers

Sister

Krista, Katie Zegers (actress, younger)

Spouse

Jaime Feld (talent agent, since 3-Aug-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Zegers Pictures


Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"I Love You, Man" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Runaways'
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones