Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Spacey > Kevin Spacey Fan Sites

Kevin Spacey Fan Sites

Kevin Spacey

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Date :

July 26, 1959

Birth Place :

South Orange, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Roger 'Verbal' Kint in "The Usual Suspect" (1995)

The following Kevin Spacey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kevin-spacey/160633
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/january00/11_kevin_spacey.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kevin_spacey
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kevin-spacey.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kevin_spacey/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/S/spacey_kevin/index.shtml
Kevin Spacey - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kevin_spacey
Kevin Spacey at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kevin_spacey
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1083/kevin-spacey.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Spacey Pictures


71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
London Evening Standard Theatre Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Pirelli Calendar 50th Anniversary - Arrivals