Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Smith > Kevin Smith Fan Sites

Kevin Smith Fan Sites

Kevin Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, screenwriter, producer, director

Birth Name :

Kevin Patrick Smith

Birth Date :

August 02, 1970

Birth Place :

Red Bank, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Silent Bob in "Clerks" (1994)

The following Kevin Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kevin-smith/160631
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kevin_smith
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kevin_smith/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Smith Pictures


The NY Movie Premiere of 'Cop Out'
The Book of Mormon Opening Night - Arrivals
"Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
Catch and Release Los Angeles Premiere
"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals
Kevin Smith was spotted getting flowers for his wife in West Hollywood
The 2010 AOL Geek Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals
Jersey Girl Movie Premiere