Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Rudolf > Kevin Rudolf Trivia

Kevin Rudolf Trivia

Kevin Rudolf

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Kevin Winston Rudolf

Birth Date :

February 17, 1983

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Let It Rock" (2008)
Has been playing guitar since he was 12.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Rudolf Pictures


2009 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals
2009 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals