Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Rudolf > Kevin Rudolf Awards

Kevin Rudolf Awards

Kevin Rudolf

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Kevin Winston Rudolf

Birth Date :

February 17, 1983

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Let It Rock" (2008)

MTV Australia Awards


2009

Got nomination for MTV Australia Award
category Best Collaboration for "Let It Rock"
shared with Lil Wayne

MuchMusic Video Awards


2009

Got nomination for MuchMusic Video Award
category International Video of the Year - Artist for "Let It Rock"
shared with Lil Wayne
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Rudolf Pictures


2009 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals
2009 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals