Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Hart > Kevin Hart Profile

Kevin Hart Profile

Kevin Hart

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kevin D. Hart

Birth Date :

July 06, 1979

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Third stand-up album "Laugh at My Pain" (2011)

Kevin Hart Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

Third stand-up album "Laugh at My Pain" (2011)

Kevin Hart Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kevin D. Hart

Birth Date

July 06, 1979

Birth Place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attend Community College

Kevin Hart Family


Father

Henry

Mother

Nancy

Brother

Robert Hart (older)

Spouse

Torrei (22-May-03 - Nov-2011)

Relation

Eniko Parrish (model, engaged)

Son

Hendrix Hart (b. 8-Oct-07)

Daughter

Heaven Leigh (b. Mar-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Hart Pictures


The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Press Room
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber - Arrivals
The Wedding Ringer Presentation
72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Press Room
Premiere of Screen Gems' The Wedding Ringer
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
2014 People Magazine Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Wedding Ringer Presentation