Home > Celebrity > K > Kerry Katona > Kerry Katona Profile

Kerry Katona Profile

Kerry Katona

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, tv personality, author

Birth Name :

Kerry Jayne Elizabeth Katona

Birth Date :

September 06, 1980

Birth Place :

Warrington, Cheshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Former member of girl group Atomic Kitten

Kerry Katona Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, tv personality, author

Popular for

Former member of girl group Atomic Kitten

Kerry Katona Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kerry Jayne Elizabeth Katona

Birth Date

September 06, 1980

Birth Place

Warrington, Cheshire, England, UK

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Padgate High School in Warrington, Cheshire

Kerry Katona Family


Mother

Sue Katona

Spouse

Brian McFadden (former Westlife's member, 5-Jan-02 - Dec-06), Mark Croft (taxi driver, since 14-Feb-07)

Son

Maxwell Mark (b. 11-Apr-08)

Daughter

Molly Marie McFadden (b. 31-Aug-01), Lilly-Sue McFadden (b. 3-Feb-03), Heidi Elizabeth Croft (b. 20-Feb-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kerry Katona Pictures


Larry Crowne UK Premiere - Arrivals
Kerry Katona shops in her local Town Centre
Larry Crowne UK Premiere - Arrivals
Larry Crowne UK Premiere - Arrivals
Kerry Katona Accompanied by A Film Crew, Goes for Lunch at A Beefeater Restaurant
'Prince of Persia: Sands of Time' World Premiere
Kerry Katona Out and About on The First Day of 'Liverpool Fashion Week'
Kerry Katona  stops by a petrol station on her way to the gym
'Prince of Persia: Sands of Time' World Premiere