Home > Celebrity > K > Kerry Katona

Kerry Katona

Kerry Katona

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, tv personality, author

Birth Name :

Kerry Jayne Elizabeth Katona

Birth Date :

September 06, 1980

Birth Place :

Warrington, Cheshire, England, UK

Spouse :

Brian McFadden (former Westlife's member, 5-Jan-02 - Dec-06), Mark Croft (taxi driver, since 14-Feb-07)

Claim to fame :

Former member of girl group Atomic Kitten

Picture Gallery


Kerry Katona in Larry Crowne UK Premiere - Arrivals - kerry-katona-larry-crowne-uk-premiere-01
Kerry Katona in Larry Crowne UK Premiere - Arrivals - kerry-katona-larry-crowne-uk-premiere-02
Kerry Katona in Larry Crowne UK Premiere - Arrivals - kerry-katona-larry-crowne-uk-premiere-03
Kerry Katona in Larry Crowne UK Premiere - Arrivals - kerry-katona-larry-crowne-uk-premiere-04
Kerry Katona Out and About on The First Day of 'Liverpool Fashion Week' - wenn3056589
Kerry Katona Accompanied by A Film Crew, Goes for Lunch at A Beefeater Restaurant - wenn2849721

Filmography


2008 : Three and Out
2006 : Showbands II
2005 : Showbands
2005 : My Fair Kerry
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links