Home > Celebrity > K > Kerri Walsh

Kerri Walsh

Kerri Walsh

Profile


Famous as :

Beach volleyball player

Birth Name :

Kerri Lee Walsh

Birth Date :

August 15, 1978

Birth Place :

Santa Clara, California, USA

Spouse :

Casey Jennings (beach volleyball player)

Claim to fame :

3 Time Olympic Gold Medalist at the 2004, 2008, and 2012 with Misty May-Treanor

Latest News


Kerri Walsh Jennings Shows Naked Body During and After Pregnancy

July 10, 2013 03:26:22 GMT

Jennings was among the athlete stars featured naked on the August "Body Issue" of ESPN the Magazine. What set the Olympic volleyball player's nude pictures apart from the other stars' photos is that she shows her body in the buff while being pregnant and flaunts it again after the baby was born.
...

Picture Gallery


Kerri Walsh in Film Premiere Frozen - kerri-walsh-premiere-frozen-01 Kerri Walsh in Film Premiere Frozen - walsh-jennings-premiere-frozen-01 Kerri Walsh in Film Premiere Frozen - walsh-jennings-premiere-frozen-02 Kerri Walsh in Gold Meets Golden Event - franklin-walsh-gold-meets-golden-event-01 Kerri Walsh in 2012 Miss Universe Pageant - Arrivals - kerri-walsh-2012-miss-universe-pageant-04 Kerri Walsh in 2012 Miss Universe Pageant - Arrivals - kerri-walsh-2012-miss-universe-pageant-03 Kerri Walsh in 2012 Miss Universe Pageant - Arrivals - kerri-walsh-2012-miss-universe-pageant-02 Kerri Walsh in 2012 Miss Universe Pageant - Arrivals - kerri-walsh-2012-miss-universe-pageant-01 Kerri Walsh in Eva Longoria Hosts The 12th Annual El Sueno de Esperanza - kerri-walsh-12th-annual-el-sueno-de-esperanza-01 Kerri Walsh in Eva Longoria Hosts The 12th Annual El Sueno de Esperanza - kerri-walsh-12th-annual-el-sueno-de-esperanza-03 Kerri Walsh in Eva Longoria Hosts The 12th Annual El Sueno de Esperanza - kerri-walsh-12th-annual-el-sueno-de-esperanza-02 Kerri Walsh in Heidi Klum Unveils Two Maternity Lines Lavish by Heidi Klum and Loved by Heidi Klum - kerri-walsh-heidi-klum-unveils-two-maternity-lines-01 Kerri Walsh in Heidi Klum Unveils Two Maternity Lines Lavish by Heidi Klum and Loved by Heidi Klum - kerri-walsh-heidi-klum-unveils-two-maternity-lines-02 Kerri Walsh in 17th Annual ESPY Awards - Press Room - ALO-077125 Kerri Walsh Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman - kerri-walsh-late-show-with-david-letterman-01 Kerri Walsh Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for The Late Show with David Letterman - kerri-walsh-late-show-with-david-letterman-02 Kerri Walsh in 2008 MAGIC Convention - kerri-walsh-2008-magic-convention-01 Kerri Walsh in 2007 Manhattan Beach Volleyball Tournament - kerri-walsh-2007-manhattan-beach-volleyball-tournament-01 Kerri Walsh in 2007 Manhattan Beach Volleyball Tournament - kerri-walsh-2007-manhattan-beach-volleyball-tournament-03 Kerri Walsh in 2007 Manhattan Beach Volleyball Tournament - kerri-walsh-2007-manhattan-beach-volleyball-tournament-02 Kerri Walsh in Women's Final of The AVP Manhattan Beach Volleyball Open - kerri-walsh-final-of-the-avp-02 Kerri Walsh in Women's Final of The AVP Manhattan Beach Volleyball Open - kerri-walsh-final-of-the-avp-01 Kerri Walsh in The Inaugural Celebrity Rock 'n Bowl Event Presented by The Leukemia and Lymphoma Society - walsh-treanor-inaugural-celebrity-rock-n-bowl-event-02 Kerri Walsh in The Inaugural Celebrity Rock 'n Bowl Event Presented by The Leukemia and Lymphoma Society - walsh-treanor-inaugural-celebrity-rock-n-bowl-event-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter