Home > Celebrity > K > Kerri Kasem > Kerri Kasem Profile

Kerri Kasem Profile

Kerri Kasem

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Carrie Helen Kasem

Birth Date :

July 12, 1972

Birth Place :

Hollywood, CA

Claim to fame :

Co-host of Premiere Radio's Sixx Sense with Nikki Sixx

Kerri Kasem Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

Co-host of Premiere Radio's Sixx Sense with Nikki Sixx

Kerri Kasem Personal Fact


Birth Name

Carrie Helen Kasem

Birth Date

July 12, 1972

Birth Place

Hollywood, CA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from American Academy of Dramatic Arts

Kerri Kasem Family


Father

Casey Kasem

Mother

Linda Myers Kasem

Brother

Mike Kasem (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kerri Kasem Pictures


2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
AFI FEST 2005 Premiere of The Refugee All Stars After Party
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
AFI FEST 2005 Premiere of The Refugee All Stars After Party
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show