Home > Celebrity > K > Kerri Kasem > Kerri Kasem Filmography

Kerri Kasem Filmography

Kerri Kasem

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Carrie Helen Kasem

Birth Date :

July 12, 1972

Birth Place :

Hollywood, CA

Claim to fame :

Co-host of Premiere Radio's Sixx Sense with Nikki Sixx
My Life as a Troll (2001)


My Generation InfoMy Generation (1998) - TV
stars as Ex-girlfriend


Acapulco H.E.A.T. (1998) - TV
stars as Rosa


James Dean: Race with Destiny (1997) - TM aka James Dean: Live Fast Die Young
stars as Sharon


L.A. Wars (1994)
stars as Rosa


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015