Home > Celebrity > K > Kerli > Kerli Discography

Kerli Discography

Kerli

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative/pop singer

Birth Name :

Kerli Koiv

Birth Date :

February 07, 1987

Birth Place :

Tartu, Tartumaa, Estonia
Utopia
Release year : 2013
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Love is Dead
Release year : 2008
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter