Home > Celebrity > K > Kerli > Kerli Awards

Kerli Awards

Kerli

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative/pop singer

Birth Name :

Kerli Koiv

Birth Date :

February 07, 1987

Birth Place :

Tartu, Tartumaa, Estonia

MTV Europe Music Awards


2008

Got nomination for MTV Europe Music Award
category Best Baltic Act

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kerli Pictures


LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
2012 MusiCares Person of The Year Gala Honoring Paul McCartney
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
Lollapalooza Music Festival 2011 - Performances - Day 1
2012 MusiCares Person of The Year Gala Honoring Paul McCartney
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Lollapalooza Music Festival 2011 - Performances - Day 1