Home > Celebrity > K > Keri Hilson > Keri Hilson Profile

Keri Hilson Profile

Keri Hilson

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Keri Lynn Hilson

Birth Date :

December 05, 1982

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Energy" (2008)

Keri Hilson Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Energy" (2008)

Keri Hilson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Keri Lynn Hilson

Birth Date

December 05, 1982

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Tucker High School in Tucker, Georgia
  • Attended Oxford College of Emory University, majored in theater

Keri Hilson Family


Brother

Kip

Sister

Kelsee, Kye, Kaycee

Spouse

Samuel Soba

Relation

Serge Ibaka (basketball player)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keri Hilson Pictures


Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too