Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny Johnson > Kenny Johnson Profile

Kenny Johnson Profile

Kenny Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Date :

July 13, 1963

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Curtis 'Lemonhead' Lemansky in TV series "The Shield" (2002-2007)

Kenny Johnson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Detective Curtis 'Lemonhead' Lemansky in TV series "The Shield" (2002-2007)

Kenny Johnson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Date

July 13, 1963

Birth Place

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Kenny Johnson Family


Spouse

Cathleen Oveson (since 21-Dec-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kenny Johnson Pictures


FX's 'Sons of Anarchy' Season 3 Premiere