Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny G > Kenny G Fan Sites

Kenny G Fan Sites

Kenny G

Profile


Famous as :

Saxophonist

Birth Name :

Kenneth Bruce Gorelick

Birth Date :

June 05, 1956

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Duotones" (1986)

The following Kenny G fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kenny-g/196706
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kenny-g.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kenny_g/index.html
Kenny G - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kenny_g
Kenny G at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kenny_g
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kenny G Pictures


Kenny G Performs Live at Hard Rock Live
Kenny G Performs Live at Hard Rock Live
2015 Pre-GRAMMY Gala and Salute to Industry Icons with Clive Davis
Kenny G Performs Live at Hard Rock Live
Kenny G Performs Live at Hard Rock Live
Kenny G Performs Live at Hard Rock Live
David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame