Home > Celebrity > K > Kendra Wilkinson > Kendra Wilkinson Profile

Kendra Wilkinson Profile

Kendra Wilkinson

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Birth Date :

June 12, 1985

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2008)

Kendra Wilkinson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2008)

Kendra Wilkinson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Birth Date

June 12, 1985

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Clairemont High School, San Diego, California in 2003

Kendra Wilkinson Family


Father

Eric

Mother

Patti

Brother

Colin

Spouse

Hank Baskett (NFL player, since 27-Jun-09)

Son

Hank Randall Baskett IV (b. 11-Dec-09)

Daughter

Alijah Mary Baskett (b. 16-May-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kendra Wilkinson Pictures


Safe Kids Day 2014 Event - Arrivals
QVC Red Carpet Style Pre-Oscar Cocktail Party
Film Premiere Frozen
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Kendra Wilkinson Outside ITV Studios
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Film Premiere Frozen
Film Premiere Frozen