Home > Celebrity > K > Ken Watanabe > Ken Watanabe Fan Sites

Ken Watanabe Fan Sites

Ken Watanabe

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kensaku Watanabe

Birth Date :

October 21, 1959

Birth Place :

Koide, Niigata, Japan

The following Ken Watanabe fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ken-watanabe/160416
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ken_watanabe
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ken-watanabe.htm
Ken Watanabe - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ken_watanabe
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2250/ken-watanabe.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ken Watanabe Pictures


Premiere of Memoirs of a Geisha
Premiere of Memoirs of a Geisha
Warner Bros. Pictures' Los Angeles Premiere of "Inception"
Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
The UK Premiere of Inception - Arrivals
Premiere of Memoirs of a Geisha
Premiere of Memoirs of a Geisha
Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals