Home > Celebrity > K > Ken Olin > Ken Olin Fan Sites

Ken Olin Fan Sites

Ken Olin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director, producer

Birth Name :

Kenneth Edward Olin

Birth Date :

July 03, 1954

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Steadman in TV series "thirtysomething" (1987-1991)

The following Ken Olin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ken-olin/182898
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ken_olin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ken Olin Pictures


A Conversation with 'Brothers & Sisters'