Home > Celebrity > K > Ken Jeong > Ken Jeong Fan Sites

Ken Jeong Fan Sites

Ken Jeong

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, physician

Birth Name :

Kendrick Kang-Joh Jeong

Birth Date :

1969

Birth Place :

Greensboro, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Kuni in "Knocked Up" (2007)

The following Ken Jeong fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ken-jeong/249979
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ken_jeong
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ken Jeong Pictures


New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
Los Angeles Fan Screening of The DUFF - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2