Home > Celebrity > K > Kelsey Grammer > Kelsey Grammer Fan Sites

Kelsey Grammer Fan Sites

Kelsey Grammer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer, director, writer

Birth Name :

Allen Kelsey Grammer

Birth Date :

February 21, 1955

Birth Place :

St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Frasier Crane in TV series "Cheers" (1984-1993)

The following Kelsey Grammer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelsey-grammer/160338
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelsey_grammer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelsey Grammer Pictures


Celebrities Stump for Republican Presidential Candidate Mitt Romney
New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction
64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Expendables 3 - Photocall
New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Press Room
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Celebrities Stump for Republican Presidential Candidate Mitt Romney