Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Slater > Kelly Slater Fan Sites

Kelly Slater Fan Sites

Kelly Slater

Profile


Famous as :

Surfer

Birth Name :

Robert Kelly Slater

Birth Date :

February 11, 1972

Birth Place :

Cocoa Beach, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Ranked 1st on the ASP World Tour

The following Kelly Slater fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelly-slater/249867
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelly_slater
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter