Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Rutherford > Kelly Rutherford Profile

Kelly Rutherford Profile

Kelly Rutherford

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Rutherford Deane

Birth Date :

November 06, 1968

Birth Place :

Elizabethtown, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Megan Lewis Mancini in TV series "Melrose Place" (1996-1999)

Kelly Rutherford Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Megan Lewis Mancini in TV series "Melrose Place" (1996-1999)

Kelly Rutherford Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kelly Rutherford Deane

Birth Date

November 06, 1968

Birth Place

Elizabethtown, Kentucky, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Kelly Rutherford Family


Mother

Ann Edwards

Brother

Anthony (younger)

Sister

Courtney, Lindsey (all youngers)

Spouse

Carlos Tarajano (30-Jun-01 - 11-Jan-02), Daniel Giersch (businessman, Aug 2006 - Dec 2008)

Relation

Marcus Ernst (lawyer)

Son

Hermes Gustaf Daniel Giersch (b. 18-Oct-06)

Daughter

Helena Grace Rutherford Giersch (b. 8-Jun-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Rutherford Pictures


The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Big Eyes - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Age of Adaline Premiere
Special Screening of Mad Men - Red Carpet Arrivals
Special Screening of Mad Men - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 amfAR New York Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
American Hustle New York Premiere
New York Premiere of Big Eyes - Red Carpet Arrivals