Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Rutherford > Kelly Rutherford Fan Sites

Kelly Rutherford Fan Sites

Kelly Rutherford

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Rutherford Deane

Birth Date :

November 06, 1968

Birth Place :

Elizabethtown, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Megan Lewis Mancini in TV series "Melrose Place" (1996-1999)

The following Kelly Rutherford fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelly-rutherford/160328
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelly_rutherford
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Rutherford Pictures


New York Premiere of Big Eyes - Red Carpet Arrivals
Special Screening of Mad Men - Red Carpet Arrivals
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
American Hustle New York Premiere
American Hustle New York Premiere
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of jOBS
American Hustle New York Premiere