Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Rutherford > Kelly Rutherford Awards

Kelly Rutherford Awards

Kelly Rutherford

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Rutherford Deane

Birth Date :

November 06, 1968

Birth Place :

Elizabethtown, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Megan Lewis Mancini in TV series "Melrose Place" (1996-1999)

Soap Opera Digest Awards


1991

Got nomination for Soap Opera Digest Award
category Outstanding Heroine: Daytime for Generations (1989) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Rutherford Pictures


Women's Brain Health Initiative Launch - Arrivals
American Hustle New York Premiere
Women's Brain Health Initiative Launch - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Big Eyes - Red Carpet Arrivals
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
The Age of Adaline Premiere
American Hustle New York Premiere
2015 amfAR New York Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals