Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Preston > Kelly Preston Trivia

Kelly Preston Trivia

Kelly Preston

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Kamalelehua Palzis

Birth Date :

October 13, 1962

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii

Claim to fame :

As Avery Bishop in "Jerry Maguire" (1996)
She and husband John Travolta established a charity foundation, Jett Travolta Foundation, named after their late son Jett Travolta (February 2009).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Preston Pictures


amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Clouds of Sils Maria - Premiere Arrivals
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas