Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Preston > Kelly Preston Fan Sites

Kelly Preston Fan Sites

Kelly Preston

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Kamalelehua Palzis

Birth Date :

October 13, 1962

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii

Claim to fame :

As Avery Bishop in "Jerry Maguire" (1996)

The following Kelly Preston fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelly-preston/160324
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/38_kelly_preston.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelly_preston
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kelly-preston.htm
Kelly Preston - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kelly_preston
Kelly Preston at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kelly_preston
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1368/kelly-preston.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Preston Pictures


amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Clouds of Sils Maria - Premiere Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Celebrities Outside The ABC Studios for Good Morning America
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Clouds of Sils Maria - Premiere Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party