Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Packard > Kelly Packard Fan Sites

Kelly Packard Fan Sites

Kelly Packard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Chemane Packard

Birth Date :

January 29, 1975

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tiffani Smith in TV series "California Dreams" (1992-1997)

The following Kelly Packard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelly-packard/209522
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelly_packard
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kelly-packard.htm
Kelly Packard - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kelly_packard
Kelly Packard at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kelly_packard
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/932/kelly-packard.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Packard Pictures


"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals