Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Osbourne > Kelly Osbourne Profile

Kelly Osbourne Profile

Kelly Osbourne

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/Rock singer

Birth Name :

Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Date :

October 27, 1984

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Changes" (2003)

Kelly Osbourne Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/Rock singer

Popular for

Single "Changes" (2003)

Kelly Osbourne Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Date

October 27, 1984

Birth Place

London, England

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Hazel

Kelly Osbourne Family


Father

Ozzy Osbourne

Mother

Sharon Osbourne

Brother

Jack Osbourne (b. 8-Nov-85), Louis John Osbourne (half, b. 1975), Robert Marcato (step)

Sister

Aimee Osbourne (singer-actress, b. 2-Sep-83), Jessica Hobbs (half)

Relation

Bert McCracken (The Used lead singer), Matty Derham (musician), Jarred Corbell (boy-bander), Luke Worrall (model, engaged, 2008 - 2010), Anton Lombardi (visual artist), Matthew Mosshart (engaged, split), Ricki Hall (model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Osbourne Pictures


The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Joan Rivers Memorial Service
Joan Rivers Memorial Service
Wheat Thins Popped Launch with Kelly Osbourne
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals