Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Osbourne > Kelly Osbourne Filmography

Kelly Osbourne Filmography

Kelly Osbourne

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/Rock singer

Birth Name :

Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Date :

October 27, 1984

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Changes" (2003)
The 7D (2014) - TV
stars as (voice)


Sharknado 2: The Second One InfoSharknado 2: The Second One (2014)
stars as Flight attendant


Are We There Yet? InfoAre We There Yet? (2012) - TV
stars as Megan Jackson


Should've Been Romeo InfoShould've Been Romeo (2012)
stars as Nicole


So Undercover InfoSo Undercover (2012)
stars as Becky


Fashion Police InfoFashion Police (2010) - TV
stars as Herself - Host


The Town That Boars Me (2008)
stars as Model Citizen Judge 1


Live Freaky Die Freaky (2006)
stars as Sharon (voice)


The Children's Party at the Palace (2006) - TV
stars as Wendy (Peter Pan)


Life As We Know It (2004) - TV
stars as Deborah Tynan


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015