Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Osbourne > Kelly Osbourne Fan Sites

Kelly Osbourne Fan Sites

Kelly Osbourne

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/Rock singer

Birth Name :

Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Date :

October 27, 1984

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Changes" (2003)

The following Kelly Osbourne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelly-osbourne/190322
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_200/239_kelly_osbourne.html
Kelly Osbourne @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/kelly-osbourne/17.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelly_osbourne
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kelly-osbourne.htm
Kelly Osbourne - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kelly_osbourne
Kelly Osbourne at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kelly_osbourne
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2247/kelly-osbourne.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Osbourne Pictures


Wheat Thins Popped Launch with Kelly Osbourne
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Wheat Thins Popped Launch with Kelly Osbourne
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Joan Rivers Memorial Service