Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Osbourne > Kelly Osbourne Discography

Kelly Osbourne Discography

Kelly Osbourne

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/Rock singer

Birth Name :

Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Date :

October 27, 1984

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Changes" (2003)
Sleeping in the Nothing
Release year : 2005
Label : Sanctuary
Genre : Rock
Changes
Release year : 2003
Label : Sanctuary
Genre : Rock
Shut Up
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter