Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Kelly

Kelly Kelly

Kelly Kelly

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler

Birth Name :

Barbara Jean Blank

Birth Date :

January 15, 1987

Birth Place :

Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "Slammy Award" (2011)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Kelly Kelly in 2012 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - kelly-kelly-2012-kids-choice-awards-01 Kelly Kelly in 2012 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - kelly-kelly-2012-kids-choice-awards-02 Kelly Kelly in 2012 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - kelly-kelly-2012-kids-choice-awards-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter