Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Hu > Kelly Hu Fan Sites

Kelly Hu Fan Sites

Kelly Hu

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Ann Hu

Birth Date :

February 13, 1968

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As The Sorceress in "The Scorpion King" (2002)

The following Kelly Hu fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelly-hu/160308
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/129_kelly_hu.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelly_hu
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kelly-hu.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kelly_hu/index.html
Kelly Hu - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kelly_hu
Kelly Hu at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kelly_hu
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/106/kelly-hu.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Hu Pictures


Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension
Hollywood Premiere of The Disney Channel Original Movie Phineas and Ferb Across the Second Dimension
Miami Vice World Premiere
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
A Screening of Almost Perfect - During The 12th San Diego Asian Film Festival
Ciroc Cigar Lounge at The Scarface Blu-Ray DVD Release Party
Miami Vice World Premiere
The Annual Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual "A Time For Heroes" Celebrity Carnival - Arrivals and Departures