Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Clarkson > Kelly Clarkson Wallpaper

Kelly Clarkson Wallpaper

Kelly Clarkson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kelly Brianne Clarkson

Birth Date :

April 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "American Idol" 1st season
Kelly Clarkson wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter