Home > Celebrity > K > Kelli Garner > Kelli Garner Profile

Kelli Garner Profile

Kelli Garner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelli Brianne Garner

Birth Date :

April 11, 1984

Birth Place :

Bakersfield, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Faith Domergue in "The Aviator" (2004)

Kelli Garner Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Faith Domergue in "The Aviator" (2004)

Kelli Garner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kelli Brianne Garner

Birth Date

April 11, 1984

Birth Place

Bakersfield, California, USA

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

American

Kelli Garner Family


Relation

Johnny Galecki (actor, since 2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelli Garner Pictures


Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
ABC's New TV Show Pan Am Shooting on Location
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
ABC's New TV Show Pan Am Shooting on Location
ABC's New TV Show Pan Am Shooting on Location
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
Disney ABC Television Group Hosts Summer Press Tour
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn