Home > Celebrity > K > Kelli Garner > Kelli Garner Fan Sites

Kelli Garner Fan Sites

Kelli Garner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelli Brianne Garner

Birth Date :

April 11, 1984

Birth Place :

Bakersfield, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Faith Domergue in "The Aviator" (2004)

No Kelli Garner fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelli Garner Pictures


Global Green USA's 9th Annual Pre-Oscar Party
Global Green USA's 9th Annual Pre-Oscar Party
Global Green USA's 9th Annual Pre-Oscar Party
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
ABC's New TV Show Pan Am Shooting on Location
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
ABC's New TV Show Pan Am Shooting on Location