Home > Celebrity > K > Kelli Garner > Kelli Garner Awards

Kelli Garner Awards

Kelli Garner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelli Brianne Garner

Birth Date :

April 11, 1984

Birth Place :

Bakersfield, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Faith Domergue in "The Aviator" (2004)

Method Fest


2006

Won Best Actress
for Dreamland (2006)
shared with Agnes Bruckner

2006

Won Rising Star Award

shared with Agnes Bruckner
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelli Garner Pictures


ABC's New TV Show Pan Am Shooting on Location
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
ABC's New TV Show Pan Am Shooting on Location
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
Kelli Garner on The Set of Pan Am Filming on Location in Brooklyn
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
ABC's New TV Show Pan Am Shooting on Location